ST Fiber Optic Adapter

st fiber optic adapter includes st simplex, duplex fiber optic adapter in single mode or multimode type. the usual polishing type is pc and upc.st fiber optic adapter is mainly used with st fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic patch cord and patch panel.

10 Likes Comment

FC Fiber Optic Adapter

fc fiber optic adapter includes fc simplex, duplex fiber optic adapter in single mode or multimode type. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.fc fiber optic adapter is mainly used with fc fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic patch cord and patch panel.

5 Likes 1 Comment

SC Fiber Optic Adapter

sc fiber optic adapter includes sc simplex, duplex fiber optic adapter in single mode or multimode type. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.sc fiber optic adapter is mainly used with sc fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic patch cord and patch panel.

10 Likes Comment

New product 2016 Fiber optica pedestal ODP02A

High Quality Fiber Optic Pedestal is used for connect and protect the ftth items during the fiber to home solutions. It is a point when the bone fiber optic cable disbution to the bulidling.

6 Likes Comment

24ports Indoor Outdoor FTTH Splitter Terminal (distribution) Box FTTH24B Grey

24ports Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Splitter Terminal Box (ftth optical distribution box) can be installed with 24pcs sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapter to fix and splice & fiber optic pigtails. there are various designs for 24 cores ftth optical distribution box to fit the ftth network cabling.

7 Likes Comment

New product 2016 optical distribution point ODP pedestal ODP01A

Optical Distribution Point (ODP) Pedestal ODP01A is a new product in the fiber optic field, it is use to protect the optic distribution box to intallation underground .

10 Likes Comment

VF45-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Factory directly supply the VF45-LC/SC/ST fiber optic patch cables with high quality, OEM&ODM service is possible .

6 Likes Comment