ONU PON ftth drop cable sc upc sc apc patch cord

  • ONU patch cords
  • drop cable leads
  • SC/APC to SC/UPC
  • 1core
  • 3.5MM

Related Products

Introduction

ONU PON ftth drop cable sc upc sc apc patch cord is designed connect the ONU directly.

ONU FTTH drop cable SC/APC to SC/UPC connect the ONU directly without fiber optic hot or cold splicing. connect the equipment directly.

GPON and EPON fiber optic drop cable SC-SC patch cord

ONU PON ftth drop cable sc upc sc apc patch cord.

SC/APC-SC/UPC-Simplex-SM-3.5mm-jumper

ONU PON ftth drop cable sc upc sc apc patch cord

SC/APC-SC/UPC-Simplex-SM-3.5mm-patch cord

 

SC/APC-SC/UPC-Simplex-SM-3.5mm-patch cord details

ONU PON ftth drop cable sc upc sc apc..

SC/APC-SC/UPC-Simplex-SM-3.5mm-patch cord connector

ONU PON ftth drop cable sc upc sc apc patch cable

SC/APC-SC/UPC-Simplex-SM-3.5mm-jumper connectors

 

Diectly connect the onu equipment

SC-APC Drop Wire 2m ONU

suitable for the ONU equiment.

 

Send us an Inquiry

Your Email ( required )

Message

* Your inquiry is usually answered within 3 hours.