Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler SC to SC Singlemode Simplex

  • Keystone Coupler
  • Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler
  • SC to SC Singlemode Simplex
  • US$0.28/unit

Related Products

Introduction

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler SC to SC Singlemode Simplex

Keystone inserts are a great way to customize wall plates or patch panels to fit your install while providing a professional look. Fiber keystones are used for high speed data transmission and broadband internet in fiber optic applications. This keystone adapter will mount into any keystone wall plate or patch panel.

Features:

  • Color: White
  • SC Simplex
  • Singlemode
  • Feed Through Design
  • Fits into any Keystone Opening
  • Female – Female

Send us an Inquiry

Your Email ( required )

Message

* Your inquiry is usually answered within 3 hours.