Full loaded High Density MPO MTP Fiber optic terminal box 1U 144cores

Full loaded High Density MPO MTP Fiber optic terminal box 1U 144cores is designed for the data center room. FHD 1U rack mount slide-out fiber enclosure, which is designed to accept up to 12 FHD…

13 Likes Comment

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount High Density Slide-out Fiber Enclosure

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount High Density Slide-out Fiber Enclosure¬†which is designed to accept up to 4 MPO modular cassettes or fiber adapter panels within a 1U space. It is able to serve as a…

9 Likes Comment

3U Full loaded 96ports FC 96cores rack mount fiber optic terminal box

3U Full loaded 96ports FC 96cores rack mount fiber optic terminal box also suitable for 96cores SC, ST, 192cores LC fiber optic adapters and fiber opitc pigtails

19 Likes Comment

1U 19″ 24Fibre 12ports LC UPC full loaded rack mount terminal box

1U 19″ 24Fibre 12ports LC UPC full loaded rack mount terminal box install with 12units LC/UPC duplex SM adapters and 24units LC/UPC SM G652D 0.9mm 1M fibre pigtail tails. Suitable for install the 19″ rack…

20 Likes Comment

12 cores fiber optic ODF rack mount terminal box RTBA Factory directly supply

12 cores fiber optic ODF rack mount terminal box RTBA is made by cold rolled steel, in 1U 19″ , suitable for intall and connect the fiber optic pigtails with fiber optic cables

10 Likes Comment

6U Wall Mount Rack Network rack Cabinets CAB6U

6U Wall Mount Rack Network rack support large, modular network switches by providing additional space for cable management and side-to-side airflow solutions

14 Likes Comment

RTBE 144cores Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box

rtbe rack-mount fiber optic terminal box also called fiber optic patch panel, is designed in 4U with sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapters for fiber optic pigtails up to 144 cores.

9 Likes Comment

RTBD SC FC ST 24ports FTTH fiber optic termination box

rtbd rack-mount fiber optic terminal box also called fiber optic patch panel, can be designed in 1U with sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapters for fiber optic pigtail from 24 cores to 48 cores.

8 Likes Comment

RTBC 12C 24C 48C Rack Mount ftth odf fiber termination box

rtbc rack-mount fiber optic terminal box also called fiber optic patch panel, can be designed in 1U with sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapters for fiber optic pigtail from 24 cores to 48 cores.

11 Likes Comment

RTBB 12 24 48 cores sc lc fc FTTH Optical Termination Panel

rtbb movable rack-mount fiber optic terminal box also called fiber optic patch panel, can be designed in 1U with sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapters for fiber optic pigtail from 24 cores to 48 cores.

11 Likes Comment
24 cores SC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel / RTBA Rack mountable ODF

24 cores SC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel / RTBA Rack mountable ODF

rtba drawable rack-mount fiber optic terminal box also called fiber optic patch panel,can be designed in 1U/2U/4U with sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapters for fiber optic pigtail from 12 cores to 96 cores.

13 Likes Comment