Full loaded High Density MPO MTP Fiber optic terminal box 1U 144cores

Full loaded High Density MPO MTP Fiber optic terminal box 1U 144cores is designed for the data center room. FHD 1U rack mount slide-out fiber enclosure, which is designed to accept up to 12 FHD…

12 Likes Comment

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount High Density Slide-out Fiber Enclosure

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount High Density Slide-out Fiber Enclosure which is designed to accept up to 4 MPO modular cassettes or fiber adapter panels within a 1U space. It is able to serve as a…

8 Likes Comment

3U Full loaded 96ports FC 96cores rack mount fiber optic terminal box

3U Full loaded 96ports FC 96cores rack mount fiber optic terminal box also suitable for 96cores SC, ST, 192cores LC fiber optic adapters and fiber opitc pigtails

18 Likes Comment

1U 19″ 24Fibre 12ports LC UPC full loaded rack mount terminal box

1U 19″ 24Fibre 12ports LC UPC full loaded rack mount terminal box install with 12units LC/UPC duplex SM adapters and 24units LC/UPC SM G652D 0.9mm 1M fibre pigtail tails. Suitable for install the 19″ rack…

19 Likes Comment

FAT08E Fiber access terminal box

FAT08E Fiber access terminal box  applicable in FTTH project and suitable for outdoor application. FAT08E Fiber access terminal box can distribute cables with a splitter. FAT08E Fiber access terminal box has the subsequent functions of…

23 Likes Comment

FOTB-C01 4 Adapter Slot, 4 Splice Termination Box, 2 Ports

FOTB-C01 4 Adapter Slot, 4 Splice Termination Box, 2 Ports fiber optic terminal box

23 Likes Comment

LGX Adapter Plate with 6 Duplex LC Blue Adapters

LGX adapte plate

22 Likes Comment

FTTX terminal BOX CTO16MC

FTTX terminal BOX CTO16MC

16 Likes Comment

CTO48 MDU Demarcation box

The CTO48 multioperator distribution cabinet is fiber optic hub, up to 48cores

11 Likes Comment

Wall Mount Fiber Optic NID Terminal Box FTTH02C

This optical termination box with a lockable door accommodates the termination of 4 fibers with LC duplex adaptor.

15 Likes Comment

Compact splice boxes SC-DX 6ports DIN rail fiber enclosure

DIN rail mounted box fiber enclosure for SC LC ST single mode ,multi mode, simplex and duplex adapters, ports are OEM possible acccording to clients requirment.

11 Likes Comment

Cajas exterior FTTh terminales y distribución FTB16I-B

FTB16I-B Distribution Box up to 16 outputs, 4 inlet ports.2 ports: Each port for 1 cable with a maximun of 16 mm with cable glands;2 ports: Each port for 1 cable with a maximun of 16 mm for uncut fibre;16 ports: Each port for 1 cable with a maximun of 7,5 mm.

15 Likes Comment

Fiber optic termianl box (CTO Caja Terminal optica) FTB16H

Fiber optic termianl box (CTO Caja Terminal optica) FTB16H designed for quick connector the feeder cable via the Opti-Tap Compatible FTTH Patch Cables (Cable de Acometida Huawei )

15 Likes Comment

Fiber optic cable Demarcation enclosure FTB01E

Fiber optic cable Demarcation box FTB01E suitable for 1 drop cable.

15 Likes Comment

1RU Slidable rack mount Enclosure RTAF

1U 24ports drawable fiber optic terminal box

12 Likes Comment