CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution 8 Channels C53-C60 with Monitor Expansion and 1310nm Port

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution 8 Channels C53-C60 with Monitor Expansion and 1310nm Port
, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, ABS TYPE

16 Likes Comment

16 Channels C21-C36 with Monitor, Expansion and 1310nm Port Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux

16 Channels C21-C36 with Monitor, Expansion and 1310nm Port Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux
FMU 1U Rack Mount

15 Likes Comment

cwdm module 4CH CWDM WDM mux/demux add drop multiplexer devices

cwdm module 4CH CWDM WDM mux/demux add drop multiplexer devices

10 Likes Comment

Channels C21-C60, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux 4CH DWDM

Channels C21-C60, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux 4CH DWDM
4 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU ABS

9 Likes Comment

3Channels FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Filter Fwdm Splitter For Ftth Solution

3Channels FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Filter Fwdm Splitter For Ftth Solution

9 Likes Comment

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1×2 FWDM

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1×2 FWDM
1310/1490/1550

10 Likes Comment

Flat-top 40ch C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG

Flat-top 40ch C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG 100G

11 Likes Comment

Wall Mount Fiber Optic NID Terminal Box FTTH02C

This optical termination box with a lockable door accommodates the termination of 4 fibers with LC duplex adaptor.

13 Likes Comment

AGC FTTH CATV fiber optic mini receiver node WDM

CATV FTTH Optical Fiber Mini receiver high output level with WDM

13 Likes Comment

1u rack mount 1×16 SC APC plc splitter box manufacturer Quoau

Quoau supply the 1u rack mount 1×16 SC APC plc splitter box , Uniform Distribution of Optical Signal;High Environmental Stability

13 Likes Comment

PLC splitter lgx cassette suppliers Quoau China

PLC splitter lgx cassette suppliers Quoau in China produce high quality fiber optic plc splitters for years. 1X2, 1X4, 1X8,1X16 PLC splitter lgx cassette are possible to produce.

15 Likes Comment

Best 1×2 plc bare fiber splitter factory supply

Quoau produce the 1×2 plc bare fiber splitter for years in high level quality control. The fiber optic beam splitter from Quoau are good choice for the fiber optic solutions.

14 Likes Comment
1x16 PLC Splitter 1U Rack Mount Manufacturer

1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1U Rack Mount ODF with SC FC ST LC connectors

fiber optic splitter types 1U 19″ rack mount PLC fiber splitters are pre-settled the PLC fiber optic splitters in the 19″ 1U ODF terminal box that it is easy for installation the fiber optic projects and well protected the PLC fiber optic splitters.

12 Likes Comment

Modular ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitters

Splice/Pigtailed Modular ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitters are widely used in the PON network, Standard configurations are 1X2 , 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 and 1×64 fiber optic splitters. The perfect design suitable for intall in the fiber optic distribution box and ODF .

15 Likes Comment

Cassette PLC LGX Box plug in fiber beam splitter

Cassette PLC LGX Box plug-in fiber optic splitters are the splitters re-setteled in the plastic or steel modular box . So the Cassette PLC LGX Box fiber optic splitters are flexible to use in the CATV,FTTX, LAN solutions.

16 Likes Comment

Fiber Optical splitter & WDM: suitable for optical fiber signal into a multiplexed optical signal output.
Optical splitter role: ① the main light source through a splitter the light into 1-N optical part way out; ② to 1-N is part of the optical path through the beam splitter synthesis of 1 main light source recovery!
Fiber Optic splitters types:There are two types of optical splitter splitting meet needs: one is the traditional passive device manufacturers by melt conventional tapered coupler technology, the tapered fiber optic splitter (Fused Fiber Splitter) One is based on optical technology to produce integrated planar waveguide splitter (PLC splitter).
There are some genel classification:FBT Fiber optic splitters;WDM fiber optic splitters;ABS box fiber optic splitters;LGX Box Fiberoptic splitter;Cassette Card Inserting fiber optic plc splitter.