Fiber optic patch cable SC UPC to SC UPC duplex single mode

Fiber optic patch cable SC UPC to SC UPC duplex single mode usually the cable diameter is 2.0mm,3.0mm , the fiber type G652D,G657A1,G657A2 used most

24 Likes Comment

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Armored fiber optic patch cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Armored fiber optic patch cable Stainless steel tube provides good protection against physical damage.

29 Likes Comment

What Is LC to LC FTTA Military Grade patch cord

Quoau profession manufaturer of Military Grade patch cord and special fiber optic path cables in Guagnzhou,OEM&ODM is possible.

30 Likes Comment

Huawei CPRI LC/LC FTTA outdoor fiber patch cord

LC/LC FTTA outdoor fiber patch cord available in 2 core and 4 core combinations can carry control or message signals with minimum loss.

22 Likes Comment

SC SM & MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

sc fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.

26 Likes Comment

FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables‎

fc fiber optic patch cord also called fc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes fc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.

24 Likes Comment

ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cables‎

st fiber optic patch cord also called st fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes st single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.

24 Likes Comment

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables

lc fiber optic patch cord also called lc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes lc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.

20 Likes Comment
E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Distribution Cable Single mode

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Distribution Cable Single mode

e2000 fiber optic patch cord also called e2000 fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes e2000 single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.

30 Likes Comment

MU Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

mu fiber optic patch cord also called mu fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes mu single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc with 2.0mm fiber optic cable

21 Likes Comment

MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords

mtrj fiber optic patch cord includes mtrj single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.

20 Likes Comment

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables

mpo fiber optic patch cord includes mpo single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.

20 Likes Comment

Hybrid Fiber Optic Jumper Cables & Hybrid Fibre Optic Leads‎

sc-lc,sc-fc,sc-st,sc-lc,fc-st,fc-lc,st-lc,lc-e2000,sc-e2000,sc-mu,lc-mpo single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.

26 Likes Comment

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord

waterproof outdoor fiber optic patch cord includes single mode or multimode with different cores fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc. and the connectors are felxiable to choose.

27 Likes Comment
Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Distribution Cable

LC SC FC SM/MM Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord Distribution Cable

(LC/SC/FC Custom & OEM Armoured/Armored SM/MM Fiber Patch Cables)armoured fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic jumper with armoured fiber optic cable connected with sc,lc,st,fc,e2000 connectors etc. Including single mode or multimode with different cores fiber optic cable. the usual polishing type is pc,upc and apc.

25 Likes 1 Comment

Fiber Optic Patch Cords / Jumper is usual fiber optic components in cabling networks. We supply simplex, duplex patch cables with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 connectors etc. You can customize the length,boots,cables for your specific requirements. They are of 100% tested and 5 years warranty.