Fiber optic cables

fiber-optic-cables

Om3 Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable 100% Free Sample

Om3 Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable Loose tube cable offers a cost-effective and rugged solution for medium and long distance external fibre runs.

SM Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable 100% Free Sample

SM Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable offers a cost-effective and rugged solution for medium and long distance external fibre runs.

Reel-in-a-Box Cabling Solution EZ BEND SM 1 FIBER 100% Free Sample

Reel-in-a-Box Cabling Solution Ruggedized Stapleable Cables
EZ BEND SM 1 FIBER 4.8MM WHT EZ-Bend Ruggedized Optical Cable Cross-Sections

Fiber optic cable Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic cable Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable OEM&ODM service is possible

Fiber optic cable indoor simplex cable 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic cable indoor simplex cable

fiber optic cable Duplex Zip Cord Cable 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic cable Duplex Zip Cord Cable

Optical Fibre INDOOR Riser Cable 12cores 100% Free Sample

Optical Fibre INDOOR Riser Cable 12cores

Fiber optic cable Indoor Single Sheath Cable Up To 96 Fibres 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic cable Indoor Single Sheath Cable Up To 96 Fibres

Riser cable Indoor Single Sheath Cable Up To 48 Fibres 100% Free Sample

A complete cable portfolio for typical indoor and outdoor applications such as Riser, Drop, Indoor/Outdoor and Façade is available. These cables can be supplied in different fibre counts and fibre types.
Building cables feature  bend insensitive optical fibre.

FullAXS-LC Fiber Feeder cable 100% Free Sample

FullAXS is a sealing system for optical and electrical interfaces which mates directly into the SFP modules through a bulkhead construction.
The 3-step sealing system is designed to accommodate for a large tolerance in Z-direction and therefore accepts different transceiver modules

Cable clamp for FTTH ADSS cables ACADSS8 100% Free Sample

FO figure of 8 cable clamp, steel or FRP Messenger reinforced Ø 8 – 10mm

FTTH FIGURE 8 Anchoring clamp AC68L260 100% Free Sample

Overview Minimu […]

Armored Breakout patch cord LC SC Quoau 100% Free Sample

Customized 12 fibers Singlemode Armored Breakout patch cord LC/SC is the pre-terminated LC/SC connectors are subjected to an interferometry and an IL / RL check before leaving the factory.

Fiber optic drop tube factory custom Quoau 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic drop tube is made by LOSH tube and low friction liner inside.

SC APC to SC APC Single mode Fiber Optic jumpers 100% Free Sample

SC APC to SC APC Single mode Fiber Optic jumpers offer pull proof connections and maintain optical contact under load