Om3 Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable

Om3 Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable Loose tube cable offers a cost-effective and rugged solution for medium and long distance external fibre runs.

12 Likes Comment

SM Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable

SM Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable offers a cost-effective and rugged solution for medium and long distance external fibre runs.

7 Likes Comment

Reel-in-a-Box Cabling Solution EZ BEND SM 1 FIBER

Reel-in-a-Box Cabling Solution Ruggedized Stapleable Cables
EZ BEND SM 1 FIBER 4.8MM WHT EZ-Bend Ruggedized Optical Cable Cross-Sections

9 Likes Comment

Fiber optic cable Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable

Fiber optic cable Flat Fiber Ribbon Cable OEM&ODM service is possible

5 Likes Comment

Fiber optic cable indoor simplex cable

Fiber optic cable indoor simplex cable

5 Likes Comment

fiber optic cable Duplex Zip Cord Cable

Fiber optic cable Duplex Zip Cord Cable

4 Likes Comment

Optical Fibre INDOOR Riser Cable 12cores

Optical Fibre INDOOR Riser Cable 12cores

5 Likes Comment

Fiber optic cable Indoor Single Sheath Cable Up To 96 Fibres

Fiber optic cable Indoor Single Sheath Cable Up To 96 Fibres

6 Likes Comment

Riser cable Indoor Single Sheath Cable Up To 48 Fibres

A complete cable portfolio for typical indoor and outdoor applications such as Riser, Drop, Indoor/Outdoor and Façade is available. These cables can be supplied in different fibre counts and fibre types.
Building cables feature  bend insensitive optical fibre.

5 Likes Comment

FullAXS-LC Fiber Feeder cable

FullAXS is a sealing system for optical and electrical interfaces which mates directly into the SFP modules through a bulkhead construction.
The 3-step sealing system is designed to accommodate for a large tolerance in Z-direction and therefore accepts different transceiver modules

9 Likes Comment

Cable clamp for FTTH ADSS cables ACADSS8

FO figure of 8 cable clamp, steel or FRP Messenger reinforced Ø 8 – 10mm

9 Likes Comment

FTTH FIGURE 8 Anchoring clamp AC68L260

Overview Minimum breaking strength 300 daN. 260/360mm bail. Figure of 8 FO cable dead end with steel or dialectric messenger plus (HDPE) outer sheath. When the cable is fully tensioned, the wedges move further down…

7 Likes Comment

Armored Breakout patch cord LC SC Quoau

Customized 12 fibers Singlemode Armored Breakout patch cord LC/SC is the pre-terminated LC/SC connectors are subjected to an interferometry and an IL / RL check before leaving the factory.

7 Likes Comment

Fiber optic drop tube factory custom Quoau

Fiber optic drop tube is made by LOSH tube and low friction liner inside.

6 Likes Comment

SC APC to SC APC Single mode Fiber Optic jumpers

SC APC to SC APC Single mode Fiber Optic jumpers offer pull proof connections and maintain optical contact under load

6 Likes Comment