Fiber optic Adapter E-2000™ screwable with semi-transparent dust caps

Fiber optic Adapter E-2000™ screwable with semi-transparent dust caps E-2000™ adapter (LSH) singlemode (SM) in acc. with IEC 61754-15 and EN 186270. Adapter body plus flange and integrated quick-mounting clip and M2 thread, color metallic,…

1 Like Comment

E2000/APC-Duplex-SM fiber optic adapters

E2000/APC-Duplex-SM fiber optic adapters E-2000™ adapter (LSH) singlemode (SM) in acc. with IEC 61754-15 and EN 186270. Adapter body plus flange and integrated quick-mounting clip and M2 thread, color metallic, material X10CrNi18-8 for screw mounting….

1 Like Comment

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount High Density Slide-out Fiber Enclosure

1U 96 Fibers Rack Mount High Density Slide-out Fiber Enclosure which is designed to accept up to 4 MPO modular cassettes or fiber adapter panels within a 1U space. It is able to serve as a…

1 Like Comment

3U Full loaded 96ports FC 96cores rack mount fiber optic terminal box

3U Full loaded 96ports FC 96cores rack mount fiber optic terminal box also suitable for 96cores SC, ST, 192cores LC fiber optic adapters and fiber opitc pigtails

10 Likes Comment

6way HDPE microduct Branch closure

6way HDPE microduct Branch closure is use in the HDPE duct cable solutions.Branch in 6 ways to connect the tube cables. IP68 which make sure the 6way HDPE microduct Branch closure  directly buried underground or for aerial…

8 Likes Comment

Fiber optic splitter distribution box FAT-24P

Fiber optic splitter distribution box FAT-24P is the ftth access terminal box . suitable for pole and wall mounting application. This FAT-24P fiber optic terminal box used for  fiber storge, split and distribution . Outdoor…

11 Likes Comment

1U 19″ 24Fibre 12ports LC UPC full loaded rack mount terminal box

1U 19″ 24Fibre 12ports LC UPC full loaded rack mount terminal box install with 12units LC/UPC duplex SM adapters and 24units LC/UPC SM G652D 0.9mm 1M fibre pigtail tails. Suitable for install the 19″ rack…

13 Likes Comment

HDPE microduct straight connectors

HDPE microduct straight connectors use for connect the HDPE tube , microduct connect , direct buried non sealed or sealed applications

10 Likes Comment

Cable suspension- three-bolt clamps

Cable suspension- three-bolt clamps are used with through bolts to support cable at poles. Through bolt also serves as clamping member. One or more nuts and/or washers are used between the pole and clamp for required…

14 Likes Comment

FTTH Single Reinforced Indoor Instalation Cable

FTTH Single Reinforced Indoor Instalation Cable Constituent elements of single reinforced cables (for indoor installations) The single reinforced cable consists of the following elements: – single-mode optical fiber with low bending sensitivity (G.657A2); – coating…

12 Likes Comment

Dome Optical Fiber closure GJS-D022

Dome Optical Fiber closure GJS-D022 is designed to install 24 to 144 cores fiber splicing in outdoor application. It comes with 4 ports + 1 Oval Port for cable entrance and exit. Features: Advanced internal…

13 Likes Comment

FAT08E Fiber access terminal box

FAT08E Fiber access terminal box  applicable in FTTH project and suitable for outdoor application. FAT08E Fiber access terminal box can distribute cables with a splitter. FAT08E Fiber access terminal box has the subsequent functions of…

15 Likes Comment

Fiber access terminal box FAT-8T

FTTX NAP Caja Distribucion Fibra Optica 8 ports Fiber access terminal box FAT-8T

13 Likes Comment

Mini SC connector FTTH Drop cable jumpers

Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable – Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. – Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor…

13 Likes Comment

Outdoor SC Ruggedized Stapleable Fiber Jumper Cables

Outdoor SC Ruggedized Stapleable Fiber Jumper Cables users have expanded options for MDU, in-home wiring and aggressive, space-constrained routing environments. When a low profile and durability are needed, select the 3.0 mm product. For more demanding…

12 Likes Comment