12 Fiber Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtai

SC LC 12 Fiber Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail with OM1 OM2 OM3 Cable

Buy 12 Fiber Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail from supplier Quoau.com. Get 100% Free Sample and 5% Discount for Bulk Order. Contact us Now!

10 Likes Comment
12 Fiber Single-mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC FC LC ST Connectors

12 Fibers Single-mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC FC LC ST Connectors

Buy SC FC LC ST 12 Fibers Single-mode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail from Supplier Quoau.com, Get Free Sample and Discount, Contact us today!

9 Likes Comment

LGX Splitters with SC/APC fiber optic connectors

Cassette PLC LGX Splitters are the splitters re-setteled in the plastic or steel modular box . You can put 1 to 2, 4, 8,16 PLC fiber splitters into it. Customize Now!

7 Likes Comment

FTTH16D 16 Cores FTTH Optical Distribution Box

ftth optical distribution box can be installed with 16pcs sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapter to fix and splice & fiber optic pigtails. there are various designs for 16 cores ftth optical distribution box to fit the ftth network cabling.

10 Likes Comment

FTTH02C 2 Cores FTTH Optical Termination Panel box

2 cores ftth optical distribution box can be installed with 2pcs sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapter to fix and splice & fiber optic pigtails. there are various designs for 2 cores ftth optical distribution box to fit the ftth network cabling.

6 Likes Comment

FTTH02D 2 Cores FTTH Access Terminal Box

2 cores ftth optical distribution box can be installed with 2pcs sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapter to fix and splice & fiber optic pigtails.2 cores ftth optical distribution box applies to the inlet of indoor ftth drop cable,the maximum length of fiber storage is 15m

6 Likes Comment

FTTH01C Single fiber optic access terminal box

FTTH01C Single fiber optic access terminal box is the longer 86 type fiber optic face plate , this 2 ports ftth faceplate has 120mm long suitable for fiber optic pigtails splice in it and the ftth faceplate has 2 ports that suitable for SC,LC,FC,ST… Fiber optic adapters .

11 Likes Comment

FTTH01B Single Fiber FTTH Fiber Optic Socket Panel

single fiber ftth fiber optic socket panel also called ftth fiber optic faceplate,designed to in a wall mount way installing sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapter to fix with pigtails or ftth drop cable. the most popular ftth fiber optic socket panel is 86 type.

6 Likes Comment

FTTH16E 16 Cores FTTH Optical Distribution Box

ftth optical distribution box can be installed with 16pcs sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapter to fix and splice & fiber optic pigtails. there are various designs for 16 cores ftth optical distribution box to fit the ftth network cabling.

10 Likes Comment

FTTH01A Single Fiber FTTH Fiber Optic Socket Panel

single fiber ftth fiber optic socket panel also called ftth fiber optic faceplate,designed to in a wall mount way installing sc,fc,lc fiber optic adapter to fix with pigtails or ftth drop cable. the most popular ftth fiber optic socket panel is 86 type.

5 Likes Comment

FTTH SC Fast Field Connector

The Optical fast connector is a kind of field-installable connector, which does not require polishing and adhesive. It can be used for splitter termination, optical panel box termination and direct access of ONU equipments, realize all-round coverage of applications in occasions of FTTX.

6 Likes 1 Comment

Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Chassis

2U / 3.5U 19inch 14 slots rack is acceptable for the most 14 sets of different rates media converters or SFP media converter within a rack-mount chassis with Single or Double power supplies not only reduce the links, simplify the structure, but also ease for management and maintenance.

7 Likes Comment

10/100M Fiber Optic Switch 1 Fiber Port+7 RJ45 Ports

1 fiber ports 7 rj45 ports fiber ethernet media converter supports IEEE802.3U Ethernet protocol,full/half duplex modes, and 10/100M auto-negotiation.single fiber/dual fiber type.

7 Likes Comment

10/100/1000m 1310/1550nm 20km Sc Media Converter /single Fiber Single

2 fiber ports 4 rj45 ports fiber ethernet media converter supports IEEE802.3U Ethernet protocol,full/half duplex modes, and 10/100M auto-negotiation.single fiber/dual fiber type.

8 Likes Comment

1 Fiber 8 Rj45 Ports Fiber Ethernet media converter switch

1 Fiber Port 8 Rj45 Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet media converter switch Supporting IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3X, IEEE 802.3z/AB, IEEE802.1d ;Optical Distance:0~120km

7 Likes Comment