FAT08E Fiber access terminal box

FAT08E Fiber access terminal box  applicable in FTTH project and suitable for outdoor application. FAT08E Fiber access terminal box can distribute cables with a splitter. FAT08E Fiber access terminal box has the subsequent functions of…

2 Likes Comment

Fiber access terminal box FAT-8T

Fiber access terminal box FAT-8T is a fiber opti terminal box  for fiber to home soutions. FAT-8T fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers. It is used as a termination…

3 Likes Comment

Mini SC connector FTTH Drop cable jumpers

Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable – Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. – Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor…

7 Likes Comment

Outdoor SC Ruggedized Stapleable Fiber Jumper Cables

Outdoor SC Ruggedized Stapleable Fiber Jumper Cables users have expanded options for MDU, in-home wiring and aggressive, space-constrained routing environments. When a low profile and durability are needed, select the 3.0 mm product. For more demanding…

7 Likes Comment

Indoor Ruggedized Fiber Jumper Cables

Indoor Ruggedized Fiber Jumper Cables 3.0 or 4.8mm

7 Likes Comment

FOTB-C01 4 Adapter Slot, 4 Splice Termination Box, 2 Ports

FOTB-C01 4 Adapter Slot, 4 Splice Termination Box, 2 Ports fiber optic terminal box

11 Likes Comment

LGX Adapter Plate with 6 Duplex LC Blue Adapters

LGX adapte plate

13 Likes Comment

Customized Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator

Customized Variable Fiber Optic VOA In-Line Attenuator, SM/MM, 0~60dB LC-LC,SC-SC.FC-FC

10 Likes Comment

AirMaster 6300D Premium CAT7 LTE Outdoor CPE

AirMaster 6300D Premium CAT7 LTE Outdoor CPE Cost effective &compact design with built-in high gain LTEantenna;B7/38/40/41, B42/43/48

14 Likes Comment

FOSCD504 Dome type multi-function fiber optical splice closure

Adecuado para dos piezas de splitter PLC sin bloque de 1×8
Grado de Protección IP68

10 Likes Comment

FTTX water proof fast connect multi port distribution box

Outdoor DSC DLC MPO IP67 FTTA Waterproof Mini SC Optitap Connector Fiber Optic Junction Box

14 Likes Comment

Om3 Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable

Om3 Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable Loose tube cable offers a cost-effective and rugged solution for medium and long distance external fibre runs.

13 Likes Comment

SM Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable

SM Loose Tube Pe Nylon Fibre Optic Cable offers a cost-effective and rugged solution for medium and long distance external fibre runs.

7 Likes Comment

Reel-in-a-Box Cabling Solution EZ BEND SM 1 FIBER

Reel-in-a-Box Cabling Solution Ruggedized Stapleable Cables
EZ BEND SM 1 FIBER 4.8MM WHT EZ-Bend Ruggedized Optical Cable Cross-Sections

9 Likes Comment

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution 8 Channels C53-C60 with Monitor Expansion and 1310nm Port

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution 8 Channels C53-C60 with Monitor Expansion and 1310nm Port
, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, ABS TYPE

10 Likes Comment