Armored Breakout patch cord LC SC Quoau 100% Free Sample

Customized 12 fibers Singlemode Armored Breakout patch cord LC/SC is the pre-terminated LC/SC connectors are subjected to an interferometry and an IL / RL check before leaving the factory.

optical fiber distribution box FTB08D 100% Free Sample

optical fiber distribution box FTB08D has 3 cable entry ports , to connect the drop cables.

Tag: ,,

TW3304N Optical Fiber Ranger 100% Free Sample

TW3304N Optical Fiber Ranger with small size(190*100*50mm) and low weight(450g) can achieve a high portability when applied to indoor and outdoor network infrastructures.

4 port switch POE Ethernet Switch 1 fiber Quoau factory directly supply 100% Free Sample

4 x 10/100Mbps Ports and 1 Uplink Fiber Port

Metal type 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed Through Patch Panel, 1U Rack Mount 100% Free Sample

High quality 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through Patch Panel, 1U Rack Mount Installer-friendly design allows for quick installation and and organization the cabling in your network.

Fiber optic drop tube factory custom Quoau 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic drop tube is made by LOSH tube and low friction liner inside.

SC APC to SC APC Single mode Fiber Optic jumpers 100% Free Sample

SC APC to SC APC Single mode Fiber Optic jumpers offer pull proof connections and maintain optical contact under load

Fiber optic connectors E2000 APC singlemode simplex 100% Free Sample

Ferrule diameter = 2.5mm. E2000 connector is a plastic push-pull connector,E2000 is available for Singlemode and Multimode applications.

cable management panel 1U 24 cores enclosed tank CMH-QD1U 100% Free Sample

cable management panel 1U 24 cores enclosed tank CMH-QD1U With proper bend radius and flexible finger ducts or rings, horizontal cable management panels can clearly route a large amount of cables and allow future maintentance.

Fiber optic patch cable SC UPC to SC UPC duplex single mode 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic patch cable SC UPC to SC UPC duplex single mode usually the cable diameter is 2.0mm,3.0mm , the fiber type G652D,G657A1,G657A2 used most

POE media converter switch 4 POE+1 Uplink Ethernet 10/100Mbps 100% Free Sample

POE media converter switch 4POE+1UTP suitable for connect HD monitor,Network telephone transmission; Security protection system;Military Tele-Com projects….

Tag: ,

FTTH fiber distribution box FTTH08C Black box 100% Free Sample

FTTH fiber distribution box FTTH08C Black box

1u rack mount 1×16 SC APC plc splitter box manufacturer Quoau 100% Free Sample

Quoau supply the 1u rack mount 1×16 SC APC plc splitter box , Uniform Distribution of Optical Signal;High Environmental Stability

24cores FC rack mounted fiber distribution box FTBA 100% Free Sample

24cores FC rack mounted fiber distribution box FTBA

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps LC SFP BiDi DOM Fiber Optic Transceivers 100% Free Sample

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps LC SFP BiDi DOM Fiber Optic Transceivers is compatible Cisco GLC-BX-U and suitable for Catalyst Series and IE2000 Series.

1 2 3 4 5 13