Armored Breakout patch cord LC to SC Customized 12 fibers Singlemode

Armored Breakout patch cord LC SC Quoau 100% Free Sample

Customized 12 fibers Singlemode Armored Breakout patch cord LC/SC is the pre-terminated LC/SC connectors are subjected to an interferometry and an IL / RL check before leaving the factory.

FTB08D-8cores-ftth-fiber-optic-distribution-box-1

optical fiber distribution box FTB08D 100% Free Sample

optical fiber distribution box FTB08D has 3 cable entry ports , to connect the drop cables.

Tag: ,,
JW3304N TW3304N optic fiber ranger

TW3304N Optical Fiber Ranger 100% Free Sample

TW3304N Optical Fiber Ranger with small size(190*100*50mm) and low weight(450g) can achieve a high portability when applied to indoor and outdoor network infrastructures.

4 port switch POE Ethernet Switch 1 fiber

4 port switch POE Ethernet Switch 1 fiber Quoau factory directly supply 100% Free Sample

4 x 10/100Mbps Ports and 1 Uplink Fiber Port

Metal type 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through Patch Panel, 1U Rack Mount..

Metal type 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed Through Patch Panel, 1U Rack Mount 100% Free Sample

High quality 24 Ports Cat6 Unshielded Feed-Through Patch Panel, 1U Rack Mount Installer-friendly design allows for quick installation and and organization the cabling in your network.

Fiber optic drop tube factory custom

Fiber optic drop tube factory custom Quoau 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic drop tube is made by LOSH tube and low friction liner inside.

SC APC to SC APC Single-mode Fiber Optic jumpers 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord..

SC APC to SC APC Single mode Fiber Optic jumpers 100% Free Sample

SC APC to SC APC Single mode Fiber Optic jumpers offer pull proof connections and maintain optical contact under load

Fiber optic connectors E2000 APC singlemode simplex

Fiber optic connectors E2000 APC singlemode simplex 100% Free Sample

Ferrule diameter = 2.5mm. E2000 connector is a plastic push-pull connector,E2000 is available for Singlemode and Multimode applications.

cable management panel 1U 24 cores enclosed tank`

cable management panel 1U 24 cores enclosed tank CMH-QD1U 100% Free Sample

cable management panel 1U 24 cores enclosed tank CMH-QD1U With proper bend radius and flexible finger ducts or rings, horizontal cable management panels can clearly route a large amount of cables and allow future maintentance.

Fiber optic patch cable SC UPC to SC UPC duplex single mode

Fiber optic patch cable SC UPC to SC UPC duplex single mode 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic patch cable SC UPC to SC UPC duplex single mode usually the cable diameter is 2.0mm,3.0mm , the fiber type G652D,G657A1,G657A2 used most

POE media converter switch 4 POE+1 Uplink Ethernet 10/100Mbps 100% Free Sample

POE media converter switch 4POE+1UTP suitable for connect HD monitor,Network telephone transmission; Security protection system;Military Tele-Com projects….

Tag: ,
FTTH fiber distribution box FTTH08C.

FTTH fiber distribution box FTTH08C Black box 100% Free Sample

FTTH fiber distribution box FTTH08C Black box

1u rack mount 1x16 SC UPC plc splitter box manufacturer

1u rack mount 1×16 SC APC plc splitter box manufacturer Quoau 100% Free Sample

Quoau supply the 1u rack mount 1×16 SC APC plc splitter box , Uniform Distribution of Optical Signal;High Environmental Stability

fc rack mounted fiber distribution box 1u 24core

24cores FC rack mounted fiber distribution box FTBA 100% Free Sample

24cores FC rack mounted fiber distribution box FTBA

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps LC SFP BiDi DOM Fiber Optic Transceivers SFP-1.25G-1310NM-20KM.

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps LC SFP BiDi DOM Fiber Optic Transceivers 100% Free Sample

Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps LC SFP BiDi DOM Fiber Optic Transceivers is compatible Cisco GLC-BX-U and suitable for Catalyst Series and IE2000 Series.