PLC

1u rack mount 1×16 SC APC plc splitter box manufacturer Quoau 100% Free Sample

Quoau supply the 1u rack mount 1×16 SC APC plc splitter box , Uniform Distribution of Optical Signal;High Environmental Stability

PLC splitter lgx cassette suppliers Quoau China 100% Free Sample

PLC splitter lgx cassette suppliers Quoau in China produce high quality fiber optic plc splitters for years. 1X2, 1X4, 1X8,1X16 PLC splitter lgx cassette are possible to produce.

Best 1×2 plc bare fiber splitter factory supply 100% Free Sample

Quoau produce the 1×2 plc bare fiber splitter for years in high level quality control. The fiber optic beam splitter from Quoau are good choice for the fiber optic solutions.

1x16 PLC Splitter 1U Rack Mount Manufacturer

1×16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1U Rack Mount ODF with SC FC ST LC connectors 100% Free Sample

fiber optic splitter types 1U 19″ rack mount PLC fiber splitters are pre-settled the PLC fiber optic splitters in the 19″ 1U ODF terminal box that it is easy for installation the fiber optic projects and well protected the PLC fiber optic splitters.

Modular ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitters 100% Free Sample

Splice/Pigtailed Modular ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitters are widely used in the PON network, Standard configurations are 1X2 , 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 and 1×64 fiber optic splitters. The perfect design suitable for intall in the fiber optic distribution box and ODF .

Cassette PLC LGX Box plug in fiber beam splitter 100% Free Sample

Cassette PLC LGX Box plug-in fiber optic splitters are the splitters re-setteled in the plastic or steel modular box . So the Cassette PLC LGX Box fiber optic splitters are flexible to use in the CATV,FTTX, LAN solutions.

Blockless PLC Multimode 900um Steel Tube Type Mini Size Fiber optic bare fiber Coupler 100% Free Sample

multimode plc fiber optic splitter is a special fiber optic splitter for now,1*2,1*4,1*8 plc fiber optic splitters are available.the splitting ratio is even.multimode plc fiber optic splitter has a wide wavelength of 850-1300nm

Tag: ,

Blockless PLC Single Mode 1×2 2xN Steel Tube type Fiber Optic Splitter 100% Free Sample

single mode plc fiber optic splitter is usually sealed in steel,abs or lgx with sc/pc,sc/apc,fc,lc/pc,lc/apc fiber optic connectors.the splitting ratio is even.single mode plc fiber optic splitter has a wide wavelength of 1260-1620nm.