Armored Breakout patch cord LC SC Quoau

Armored Breakout patch cord LC to SC Customized 12 fibers Singlemode

Advantages & Features

  • Pre-terminated Armored Breakout Cable
  • IEEE 802.3z standards
  • SM
  • LC/SC
  • Customized
Get Free Sample Now Fast delivery!

Product details for Armored Breakout patch cord LC SC Quoau

Customized 12 fibers Singlemode Armored Breakout patch cord LC/SC is the pre-terminated LC/SC connectors are subjected to an interferometry and an IL / RL check before leaving the factory.

Customized 12 fibers Singlemode Armored Breakout patch cord LC/upc to SC/upc

The Armored Breakout patch cord LC to SC solutions for data centers guarantee 100% efficiency with its trunk and patchcords.  Armored Breakout patch cord range of mini-core cables with 12 or 24 fibers are particularly suitable for connecting network electronics. Armored Breakout patch cords cover determines the speed and category of the cable (OM3, OM4, OS2). Additionally, it allows combination of connectors (SC and LC) for the initial installation, expansion and migration.

Product Detalis

Connector LC/LC, LC/SC, SC/SC Polish Type UPC/UPC or APC/APC
Fiber Count 12 Fibers Fiber Mode OS2 9/125
Outer Jacket PVC (Blue) Armor Layer Stainless Steel Tube
Breakout OD 3.0mm Fiber OD 4.5mm
Bend Radius 12.7~17.7cm Tensile Loads 100~132 lbs
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50dB
Operating Temperature -40~75°C Storage Temperature -45~85°C

Armored optic fiber patchcord SM PVC 12cores

Armored Breakout patch cord LC to SC Customized 12 fibers Singlemode `

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Break out 1M

Armored optic fiber patchcord SM PVC 12 fibers

Customized 12 fibers Singlemode Armored Breakout patch cord LCSC

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Break out 1M

Armored optic fiber patchcord,SM,PVC,12 cores

Armored Breakout patch cord LC upc Customized 12 fibers Singlemode

LC/UPC break out 1M 12CORES

Customized 12 fibers Singlemode Armored Breakout patch cord

Customized 12 fibers Singlemode Armored Breakout patch cord SC upc

SC/UPC break out 1M 12CORES

 

Need Armored Breakout patch cord LC SC Quoau Free Sample?

Take a minuate to tell us your contact details and requirements for Armored Breakout patch cord LC SC Quoau samples you are looking for, We will get back to you within 1-6 hours always.

Your Email ( required )

Message