Distribution Box up to 16 outputs, 4 inlet ports FTB16I-B

Cajas exterior FTTh terminales y distribución FTB16I-B 100% Free Sample

FTB16I-B Distribution Box up to 16 outputs, 4 inlet ports.2 ports: Each port for 1 cable with a maximun of 16 mm with cable glands;2 ports: Each port for 1 cable with a maximun of 16 mm for uncut fibre;16 ports: Each port for 1 cable with a maximun of 7,5 mm.

Fiber optic termianl box (CTO Caja Terminal optica) FTB16H`

Fiber optic termianl box (CTO Caja Terminal optica) FTB16H 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic termianl box (CTO Caja Terminal optica) FTB16H designed for quick connector the feeder cable via the Opti-Tap Compatible FTTH Patch Cables (Cable de Acometida Huawei )

1U GPON OLT 8PON PORTS 4GE GPON OLT 8PON TW8008G 1U GPON OLT 8PON PORTS 4GE TW8008G

1U GPON OLT 8PON PORTS 4GE TW8008G 100% Free Sample

1U GPON OLT 8PON PORTS 4GE TW8008G provides 8 *Downsteam GPON ports, 4 * Uplink GE ETH ports and 4* Uplink 10G SFP+ ports.

FTTH GPON ONU TW801G.

FTTH GPON ONU TW801G 100% Free Sample

FTTH GPON ONU TW801G 1GE GPON:
Tx:0.5~+5
Rx:-28

Tag: ,,
EPON OLT TW8004EN 4GE 2SPF 4EPON..

EPON OLT TW8004EN 4GE 2SPF 4EPON 100% Free Sample

EPON OLT TW8004EN 4GE 2SPF 4EPON 1U AC/DC optional Double power redundancy

gel seal closure FTTX 8core fiber

8 single fusion fiber splice cloure FOSCM8A 100% Free Sample

gel seal closure FTTX 8core fiber FOSCM08A is the smart design for the last mile solutions.

Fiber Optic Connector Inspection and Cleaning kit with 400x Microscope FC SC ST LC One Click Fiber Cleaners 800 Times Cleaning

Fiber optic connector inspection and cleaning kit TW750C 100% Free Sample

TW750C Optic Fiber Inspection & Cleaning Kit provides a selection of fiber optic cleaning products for use on fusion splice prep, connector endfaces on jumpers and through bulkhead adapters. Both wet and dry cleaning products are offered to effectively prepare fusion splicing, clean connectors, maximizing network performan

Fiber optic cable Demarcation enclosure FTB01E..

Fiber optic cable Demarcation enclosure FTB01E 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic cable Demarcation box FTB01E suitable for 1 drop cable.

2in 2 out 3M fiber optic splice closure in line FOSCHH

2 in 2 out 3M inline splice closure 144cores FOSCHH 100% Free Sample

2 in 2 out inline fiber optic splice closure, OEM&ODM is possible.

drawable fiber optic frame 1U 24ports

1RU Slidable rack mount Enclosure RTAF 100% Free Sample

1U 24ports drawable fiber optic terminal box

1U closing horizontal cable organizer shunting panel

1U closing horizontal cable organizer shunting panel 100% Free Sample

1U closing horizontal cable organizer shunting panel made in ABS material. OEM and logo service is possible.

Fiber optic pedestal smaller type for 12cores ODP12A``

Fiber optic pedestal smaller type for 12cores ODP12A 100% Free Sample

Fiber optic pedestal smaller type for 12cores ODP12A designed to be the last distribution site in a Fiber To The Home (FTTH) application.

48cores Single Fusion Splices Fiber FOSCD48``

Splice closure dome type 48cores Single Fusion Splices Fiber 100% Free Sample

48cores Single Fusion Splices Fiber mini type FOSCD48, factory direclty supply . PC alloy material. waterproof, outdoor type,

Opti-Tap Compatible FTTH Drop Cables`

Opti-Tap Compatible FTTH Patch Cables (Cable de Acometida Huawei ) 100% Free Sample

Opti-Tap Compatible FTTH Drop Cables preinstalled connectors provide for quick subscriber connections. The drop cable assemblies are precision manufactured to rigorous quality standards, assure reliable performance and compatibility. Tight tolerance control results in reliable low-loss connections and reconnections over the long term.

Multicore fiber optic distribution box FTB16I`

Multicore fiber optic distribution box FTB16I 100% Free Sample

fiber optic multicore splice box

1 2 3 12